Morningstar Indexes

Indexlfd. J
(%)
1J
(%)
3J
(%)
5J
(%)
Datum
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD6.851.00-0.91-5.902018-05-18
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-1.394.253.43-0.762018-05-18
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-1.444.200.97-2.662018-05-18
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR2.549.665.085.202018-05-18
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-1.960.816.013.292018-05-18
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-1.111.706.183.472018-05-18
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-3.38-0.456.123.252018-05-18
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD20.0345.83-2.76-10.812018-05-18
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-0.148.665.741.402018-05-18
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-0.039.225.911.652018-05-18
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL-0.77-2.35-1.631.852017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR0.8611.585.581.492018-05-18
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR4.2211.577.807.332018-05-18
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0.499.275.682.312018-05-18
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD1.404.214.791.572018-05-18
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD2.156.175.571.782018-05-18
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY4.573.127.351.342018-05-18
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-10.65-9.67-4.760.052018-05-18
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD9.0716.742.85-0.542018-05-18
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD8.3614.661.12-0.482018-05-18
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD8.9816.051.71-0.122018-05-18
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD9.2318.74-1.31-6.822018-05-18
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-1.064.692.15-2.632018-05-18
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD2.810.681.280.792018-05-18
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-2.69-10.593.965.582018-05-18
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-2.67-2.56-0.310.882018-05-18
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP0.126.932.093.202018-05-18
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP0.433.881.401.862018-05-18
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-0.264.762.112.882018-05-18
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-1.720.893.994.472018-05-18
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-0.370.643.972.202018-05-18
Morningstar US Core TR EUR2.1515.0612.5612.452018-05-18
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR11.8628.5815.5915.652018-05-18
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR5.0319.9813.9613.242018-05-18
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR1.8714.7613.2912.752018-05-18
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR12.3629.4216.5816.592018-05-18
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR0.5315.2911.8010.222018-05-18
Morningstar US Market TR EUR5.1019.7413.4313.002018-05-18
Morningstar US Market TR GBP5.1019.7413.4313.002018-05-18
Morningstar US Market TR USD5.1019.7413.4313.002018-05-18
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR4.8418.5911.9312.502018-05-18
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR1.0912.798.379.892018-05-18
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR1.6914.7910.3211.772018-05-18
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR9.5924.8112.2212.802018-05-18
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR3.2316.0713.1812.862018-05-18
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR6.6720.7412.1911.862018-05-18
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR5.2217.8711.6811.512018-05-18
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR12.5629.8114.3713.692018-05-18
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR2.3714.7410.3610.312018-05-18
Morningstar US Value TR EUR1.2215.4712.0110.792018-05-18
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.