Morningstar Indexes

Indexlfd. J
(%)
1J
(%)
3J
(%)
5J
(%)
Datum
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-3.29-4.86-3.66-6.202018-10-16
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-5.14-4.593.410.582018-10-16
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-2.31-1.841.26-0.912018-10-16
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR-6.40-5.693.753.172018-10-16
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-1.80-1.795.475.602018-10-16
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-0.52-0.396.145.702018-10-16
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-3.81-3.934.905.732018-10-16
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD24.5343.037.93-10.022018-10-15
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-2.79-1.274.031.282018-10-15
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-2.96-1.223.891.262018-10-15
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL-0.77-2.35-1.631.852017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-4.14-1.613.001.152018-10-15
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR-6.98-7.925.473.672018-10-16
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-3.17-1.432.782.082018-10-16
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-1.11-0.472.431.892018-10-16
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-1.22-0.192.981.562018-10-16
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY1.390.844.640.702018-10-16
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-3.01-2.100.140.952018-10-15
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD8.8114.002.500.242018-10-16
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD7.6213.380.870.132018-10-15
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD9.0815.191.710.652018-10-15
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD8.2414.163.10-6.062018-10-16
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-8.93-8.710.95-2.002018-10-16
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD2.772.500.351.822018-10-16
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-2.52-6.83-1.727.212018-10-16
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-2.84-2.01-0.612.082018-10-16
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-3.75-0.240.312.652018-10-15
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-3.160.27-1.042.382018-10-16
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-4.10-0.520.542.932018-10-15
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-4.01-0.772.645.222018-10-15
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-0.96-0.932.303.732018-10-15
Morningstar US Core TR EUR2.927.7413.9713.382018-10-15
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR12.1217.8315.7215.832018-10-15
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR6.7212.1414.9514.422018-10-15
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR4.289.0215.1714.092018-10-15
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR12.8818.8616.3016.972018-10-15
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR1.496.9212.8411.782018-10-15
Morningstar US Market TR EUR5.4410.7214.2013.712018-10-15
Morningstar US Market TR GBP5.4310.7214.2013.712018-10-15
Morningstar US Market TR USD5.4410.7214.2013.712018-10-15
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR2.107.4212.2212.242018-10-15
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR-2.652.228.5610.012018-10-15
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR-1.443.9210.4911.892018-10-15
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR8.2413.4613.2712.622018-10-15
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR-0.514.8012.7812.122018-10-15
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR1.845.7012.1710.562018-10-15
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-1.552.6811.1010.112018-10-15
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR9.2613.3314.5411.672018-10-15
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-1.901.2110.679.772018-10-15
Morningstar US Value TR EUR0.906.1712.7211.742018-10-15
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.