Morningstar Indexes

Indexlfd. J
(%)
1J
(%)
3J
(%)
5J
(%)
Datum
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-4.76-4.64-5.03-6.962018-08-15
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-3.36-2.413.341.362018-08-15
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-2.55-0.540.41-1.252018-08-15
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR-5.050.452.144.112018-08-15
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-2.27-0.544.635.462018-08-15
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-1.240.634.925.492018-08-15
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-4.18-2.414.555.652018-08-15
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD11.4841.602.53-12.612018-08-15
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-3.60-0.673.411.172018-08-15
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-4.10-1.003.311.182018-08-15
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL-0.77-2.35-1.631.852017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-4.50-0.012.951.042018-08-15
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR-5.84-1.823.645.122018-08-15
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-3.92-0.862.732.022018-08-15
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-0.061.032.741.992018-08-15
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-0.431.103.441.662018-08-15
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY3.912.436.290.842018-08-15
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-8.55-4.82-4.17-0.072018-08-15
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD3.4111.80-0.21-1.242018-08-15
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD5.8512.69-1.27-0.592018-08-15
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD6.9414.31-0.55-0.142018-08-15
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD0.4112.81-0.70-7.992018-08-15
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-12.55-9.300.48-4.272018-08-15
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD6.342.770.132.272018-08-15
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD5.39-4.90-0.028.662018-08-15
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-1.12-1.13-0.072.412018-08-15
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-5.680.49-1.602.712018-08-15
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-3.521.63-2.122.562018-08-15
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-5.080.54-1.123.132018-08-15
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-3.303.150.745.782018-08-15
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD0.851.682.353.852018-08-15
Morningstar US Core TR EUR5.3514.4412.3014.092018-08-15
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR17.8329.8415.2917.652018-08-15
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR9.4219.5713.7615.082018-08-15
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR5.3313.4513.0014.412018-08-15
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR17.6929.1415.8418.622018-08-15
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR3.3313.9611.6911.702018-08-15
Morningstar US Market TR EUR9.0319.6413.2014.652018-08-15
Morningstar US Market TR GBP9.0319.6413.2014.652018-08-15
Morningstar US Market TR USD9.0319.6413.2014.652018-08-15
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR7.4919.0111.5113.742018-08-15
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR3.2613.578.0411.582018-08-15
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR4.2515.489.9813.472018-08-15
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR13.9526.6512.1114.322018-08-15
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR4.1714.6912.3013.342018-08-15
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR9.4722.4012.3512.672018-08-15
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR6.5719.1011.6212.442018-08-15
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR16.9931.4214.0814.122018-08-15
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR5.0316.7911.1411.332018-08-15
Morningstar US Value TR EUR3.6514.3611.8112.042018-08-15
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.