Morningstar Indexes

Indexlfd. J
(%)
1J
(%)
3J
(%)
5J
(%)
Datum
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD3.79-2.86-4.66-5.622019-01-18
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD3.16-0.614.812.672019-01-18
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD3.680.462.910.292019-01-18
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR5.42-10.656.381.542019-01-18
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD3.032.755.706.262019-01-18
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD2.793.696.426.182019-01-18
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD3.501.075.336.672019-01-18
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD17.08-0.7517.06-12.952019-01-18
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR0.48-4.443.070.702019-01-18
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR0.40-4.672.940.622019-01-18
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR0.62-4.742.680.852019-01-18
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR4.95-14.876.851.652019-01-18
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0.68-2.292.621.852019-01-18
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD0.932.581.942.652019-01-18
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD1.121.572.692.302019-01-18
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY1.186.483.353.052019-01-18
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD0.98-1.882.121.052019-01-18
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD2.10-1.27-2.51-1.122019-01-18
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD0.94-2.34-5.15-1.642019-01-18
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD1.08-0.46-4.16-1.022019-01-18
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD9.58-1.186.86-7.202019-01-18
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD1.67-4.634.23-0.792019-01-18
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-5.415.06-2.031.822019-01-16
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-7.118.24-9.598.312019-01-18
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-0.551.04-0.042.792019-01-18
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP2.70-5.560.191.452019-01-18
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP1.76-2.57-0.551.872019-01-18
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP2.43-5.320.751.962019-01-18
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP1.16-3.813.294.812019-01-18
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD0.974.621.354.322019-01-18
Morningstar US Core TR EUR7.27-3.4613.2410.952019-01-18
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR9.617.1617.0113.732019-01-18
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR7.371.5114.8012.232019-01-18
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR6.24-3.9013.3411.422019-01-18
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR8.577.7417.1814.842019-01-18
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR6.95-0.5513.3610.072019-01-18
Morningstar US Market TR EUR8.130.9814.6911.612019-01-18
Morningstar US Market TR GBP8.130.9814.5211.612019-01-18
Morningstar US Market TR USD8.130.9814.4311.612019-01-18
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR9.72-0.1314.4110.452019-01-18
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR9.37-4.5210.468.112019-01-18
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR9.41-2.9512.419.972019-01-18
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR10.415.1016.3010.922019-01-18
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR9.32-2.5214.4310.412019-01-18
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR11.70-1.4914.518.432019-01-18
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR11.21-3.6213.448.482019-01-18
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR11.795.2617.269.572019-01-18
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR12.26-5.6112.787.172019-01-18
Morningstar US Value TR EUR7.71-1.2313.579.972019-01-18
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.